Aryana Augustine

1 Videos
Image of Aryana Augustine
Social


Follow me on Twitter @aryanaxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aryana Blaze, Aryana
Day of Birth
14th of May 1987
Measurements
36D-26-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4416
BIO
One of the most beautiful green eyed brunettes to ever perform explicit hardcore scenes, Aryana Augustine has quite the story. She was raised as a true country girl in a small town near Alabama in a family with mixed Native America and Italian roots. She was born in Atlanta, Georgia on May 14, 1987, which makes her a very cute and playful Taurus. She worked as a fitness instructor prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment sector, which happened in November 2011. Her first scene was for the all-girl company Girlfriends Films, and it was an instant success. Aryana Augustine soon decided to move to Los Angeles and become even more involved in pornography with dreams of becoming a renowned star. The attractive babe stands 5 feet and 8 inches tall and weighs no more than 124 lbs. Her sinful curves measure 36D-26-38 and those boobies have been surgically enhanced. She has filmed scenes for three important networks so far (MyXXXPass, Fantasy Massage, and Brazzers) and you can witness her in action on a few adult websites like Real Wife Stories, Porn Stars Like It Big, Dirty Masseur, Big Tits In Sports, and All Girl Massage. She still does a balanced mixture of girl-girl and boy girl scenes at the moment.

Aryana Augustine's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @aryanaxxx