Madison Parker

10 Videos
Image of Madison Parker
Social



Follow me on Twitter @madisonxparker
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Stefany Honey, Madison, Medison, Barbara Bonita, Zsannett, Isabel, Isabel A,
Day of Birth
21st of June 1989
Measurements
32A-26-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14712
BIO
A very naughty European brunette doll, Madison Parker has built a strong reputation across the years as the kind of babe that rarely says "No" on the set and who enjoys getting her nice juicy ass drilled time and time again. Born in Budapest, Hungary on June 21, 1989, the sinful Cancer decided to make her debut in the porn industry at the age of 18. She stands 5' 3" tall and weighs 112 lbs. so it's impossible not to notice that incredibly sexy 32A-26-36 body. Madison Parker has been featured in over 180 titles so far and during her careers she has worked with impressive names in the branch like New Sensations, Zero Tolerance, Red Light District, 21 Sextury, Brazzers, Digital Playground, and Penthouse. She has also been featured on adult websites like Pure18.com and Twistys. She filmed her first anal scene in 2009 and she has been letting her scene partners use that tight hole ever since. Besides anal, you can see this enticing brunette in numerous lesbian videos, solos, blowjobs, double penetration and facial clips. She also goes by the names Zanett Froschl and Barbara Bonita. She has a heart tattoo in the pubic region and a pierced navel.

Madison Parker's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @madisonxparker