Aliz

12 Videos
Image of Aliz
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Liz, Liz Valery, Inge
Day of Birth
3rd of August 1987
Measurements
34A-21-31
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10335
BIO
She is also known as Liz Valery and despite rumors of her retirement in 2011, this naughty brunette is still quite active in front of the cameras with a great number of recently released movies crediting her name. Aliz was born in Veszprém, Hungary on August 3, 1987, which makes her a Leo, and adventured in the world of adult entertainment for the first in 2008, when she was in hear early twenties. Famous for her passionate anal sex scenes, the blue eyed Hungarian beauty managed to build a solid fan base across the years, and, besides the anal, she also enjoys doing vaginal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, footjobs, and solos. Aliz is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 116lbs and her perky curves measure 32A-21-31. She has several tattoos on her body including her astrological sign on the shoulder blade as well as piercings in her navel and nostril. The buxom brunette has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Mofos, Kink.com, DDF Productions, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. You can delight yourself with her work on websites like Asshole Fever, Bluebird Films, Daring Sex, Euro Sex Parties, Evil Angel, Jim Slips Ukstreetsluts, Only Blowjob, Teach Me Fisting, Nubiles, Wicked Pictures, and She's A Freak.

Aliz's Videos

See All Videos