Jessica Koks

1 Videos
Image of Jessica Koks
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Fererra, Ferrara Gomez, Ferrera, Ferrera Gomez, Irma, Katka, Kiki, Livia, Livia A, Noemi, Sonja, Sylva N, Sylvia, Vivienne
Day of Birth
26th of April 1991
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5860
BIO
She often goes by the name Ferrara Gomez and she's one of the hottest revelations on the crowded porn scene of the last five years. Jessica Koks is blessed with some of the most arousing youthful features, long dark hair and a booty to dream about all night long. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on April 26, 1991, which makes her an incredibly alluring Taurus. Given her 5 feet and 3 inches height and 106 lbs, she's very slim but outrageously sexy. Her voluptuous curves measure 34B-23-34 and those breasts are surgically enhanced. She made her debut in explicit hardcore soon after turning eighteen and she has been quite active since then. Jessica Koks has starred in around 35 adult movies so far, and about 5 compilations. Her appetizing round ass is clearly her secret weapon and you can witness the brunette in a variety of anal sex scenes, many of which include also double penetration. She has filmed content for big networks like Leche 69, Reality Kings, Mofos, DDF Productions, Mile High, and 21 Sextury and you can watch her in action on a variety of adult websites such as Wow Girls, Twistys, Sexart, Public Pick Ups, Only Blowjob, Nubile Films, Footsie Babes, Evil Angel, and First Anal Quest. She has a series of tattoos including one on her wrists and one on her spine and piercings in her clit and navel.

Jessica Koks's Videos

See All Videos