Lyla Storm

2 Videos
Image of Lyla Storm
Social



Follow me on Twitter @lylastormxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Lyla, Layla Storm
Day of Birth
23rd of February 1989
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4428
BIO
A legal prostitute for the Moonlite Bunny Ranch in Nevada and porn actress, Lyla Storm has become quite popular in recent years due to some incredible performances in front of the cameras. Her current career status is 'retired' however she still gets featured in various recently released XXX movies like 'Subby Girls 2', 'Mother Daughter Spa Day', and 'Tonight's Girlfriend 43' all from 2015. The alluring brown eyed brunette was born in Newark, Delaware on February 23, 1989 under the star sign of Pisces and she decided to join the industry when she was in her late teens. Lyla Storm is quite tall considering her height of 5 feet and 8 inches and she weighs just under 119lbs. Her voluptuous 34B-24-35 body is blessed with a set of juicy natural breasts and her very naughty ass. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, machines, blowjobs, deep throat, swallowing, gang bangs, solos and lesbian scenes. She has starred in around 140 XXX movies so far, without taking into account the various compilations and packs. She is married to fellow porn actor Jeremy Conway.

Lyla Storm's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @lylastormxxx