Alexa Nicole

11 Videos
Image of Alexa Nicole
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Alexa Nicole, Aleksa Nicole
Day of Birth
24th of April 1985
Measurements
32D-24-33
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
2675
BIO
Her body has been shaped to perfection and the buxom brunette sure knows how to always give 110% in front of the cameras. Alexa Nicole is one easily recognizable American porn actress who has been featured in well over 180 triple X movies, compilations and pack so far. She was born as Sophie Aldrete in Orange County, California on April 24, 1987, which makes her a Taurus. She comes from a family with Mexican descent and she spent her childhood in Los Angeles. The brown eyed beauty was contacted by a small talent agency and started performing in pornographic movies in 2009, when she was in her early twenties. At 5 feet and 1 inch she's quite petite and she weighs only 106 lbs. She had her breasts augmented in August 2010 and now she measures a mouthwatering 32D-24-33. Alexa Nicole has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos. Across the years she has filmed content for networks like Team Skeet, Reality Gang, Premium Pass, Porn Pros, Mofos, Culioneros, Naughty America and Brazzers. She does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, interracial, deep throat, footjobs, blowjobs, and girl - girl scenes and you can check out some of her performances on XXX websites such as 1000 Facials, Anal Lick Fest, Big Tits Boss, Big Wet Butts, Chicas De Porno, Devils Film, Hogtied, Massage Creep, Porn Fidelity, and The Ass Factory.

Alexa Nicole's Videos

06:05
Busty Latina beauty nailed
41,461 views
a year ago
04:59
Alexa Nicole sure knows how to get it!
05:09
 Alexa Nicole gets pounded at the gym
04:59
Two busty brunettes licking on each other
05:39
Outdoor lesbian lovin
15,303 views
5 years ago
03:01
Busty Alexa Nicole
34,135 views
6 years ago
07:58
Alexa Nicole with monster cock
36,291 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social