Alexis Texas

41 Videos
Image of Alexis Texas
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexis_texas
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexis Love; Alexis
Day of Birth
25th of May 1985
Measurements
34C-27-40
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
47918
BIO
Alexis Texas was born in the Panama military base but was raised in the Castroville area of Texas. Texas is of German, Puerto Rican and Norwegian descent. Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene (both for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman). Winner of 2010 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. Winner of 2010 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Ass. Winner of 2009 XCRO Show Award: Best Gonzo Movie. Twisty's Treat of the Month - June 2009. 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best Female Performer (fan's choice) She is of Puerto Rican, German, and Norwegian descent. Her first scene was for Shane's World's College Amateur Texas Tour in October 2006

Alexis Texas's Videos

04:58
I'd fuck that bitch anyday
23,904 views
a month ago
05:06
A sexy babe gets fucked
23,116 views
3 months ago
04:58
Sexy schoolgirl gettign fucked
32,318 views
4 months ago
05:06
Naughty blonde riding
14,880 views
7 months ago
27:44
Alexis Texas and her nice butt
8,689 views
a year ago
13:45
Alexis Texas takes hard cock deep
5,399 views
2 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexis_texas