Veronika Simon

Visit Website
Image of Veronika Simon
Social


Follow me on Twitter @xveronikasimonx
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Veronika Symon, Veronica Simon, Barbie Bor'deaux, Zia FTV, Victoria Kruz, Vanessa Goldi, Vanessa Gold
Day of Birth
18th of June 1984
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
9643
BIO
One of the most beautiful, doll faced blondes, to ever film explicit scenes, Veronika Simon spent a decade in the adult entertainment industry and starred in little over 23 XXX movies. This super sweet blue eyed bombshell was also known as Victoria B, Vanessa Gold, Victoria Kruz, Veronika S., Vanessa Goldi, and Barbie Bor'deaux and her performances included vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, lesbian, and solos. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on June 18, 1984 under the star sign of Gemini and decided to step foot in pornography when she was 20 years old. Among her initial scenes she did two girl - girl clips for CinemaPlay's 'Sorority Spy 2' and 'Girls Hunting Girls 3'. Veronika Simon is rather tall considering her height of 5 feet and 7 inches and she weighs little over 109 lbs. Her incredibly voluptuous body measures 35C-24-34 and those breasts are surgically enhanced. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings and she filmed content for networks such as Reality Kings, Premium Pass, and New Sensations. You can delight yourself with some of her performances on XXX websites like Amateurs Gone Bad, Blue Fantasies, Dorcel Club, Euro Pornstars, Four Finger Club, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Honey School, Hungarian Honeys, Mikes Apartment, Private, and Twistys Hard.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @xveronikasimonx