Molly Cavalli

Image of Molly Cavalli
Social


Follow me on Twitter @iammollycavalli
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Innocent Eve
Day of Birth
12th of November 1981
Measurements
34D-25-32
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5265
BIO
One extremely appetizing and beautiful green eyed blonde, Molly Cavalli has only been in the porn business for a couple of years but she managed to build such a solid reputation. She was born in Miami, Florida on November 12, 1981, which makes her a buxom Scorpio. She stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs no more than 112lbs and her measurements are 134D-25-32. The naughty bombshell made her debut on the adult entertainment scene by featuring in her personal website under the alias 'Innocent Eve'. She used this stage name in her early ears when she only performed solos and a few girl - girl scenes. After augmenting her boobs she decided to collaborate with other studios and she did a variety of scenes for Realitykings' 'InTheVip' and 'WeLiveTogether'. She was an instant hit on the popular lesbian site so she became a one of the regular performers. She has also filmed content for Muffia, for the website 'Molly's Life'. Molly Cavalli's performances mainly consist of lesbian scenes but she has also been featured in a few threesomes alongside another female and a male performer. She enjoys playing with her dildos and she also uses strap-ons from time to time.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @iammollycavalli