Maddi Sinn

3 Videos
Image of Maddi Sinn
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Emma Heart,
Day of Birth
16th of September 1988
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5583
BIO
Retired in 2009 after spending less than a year in the adult entertainment branch, Maddi Sinn is one voluptuous blonde diva who was featured in 3 XXX movies and 3 compilations as well as a couple of really intense web scenes. Detailed information about this naughty babe is scarce but we managed to find out her real name of Shelby Rae Flight and that she was born somewhere in the United States on September 06, 1988 under the star sign of Virgo. The seductress made her debut in front of the cameras when she was twenty years old. Maddi Sinn a magnificent blue eyed blonde who stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 123 lbs and her voluptuous curves measure a whopping 32D-24-35. Those juicy breasts are clearly fake and she has a tattoo on her stomach as well as piercings in her clit, tongue, and navel. One of her first scenes was alongside male performer Alex Gonz for Digital Sin's 'Fresh Outta High School' series.

Maddi Sinn's Videos

See All Videos