Kelly Wells

10 Videos
Image of Kelly Wells
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kelly Fuck'n Wells, Kelley Wells, Kelly Fuckin' Wells, Rebecca
Day of Birth
10th of May 1984
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6090
BIO
One incredibly beautiful and appetizing hardcore loving blonde, Kelly Wells is a retired American porn actress who starred in well over 500 XXX movies and compilations, with anal sex being her specialty. This brown eyed nympho was born as Jessica Lee Wall in Las Vegas, Nevada on May 10, 1984 under the astrological sign of Taurus. She decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was 20 years old and many of her initial performances included anal, facials, ass to mouth, double penetrations, swallowing, and all sorts of naughty things. Kelly Wells is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 125 lbs and measures 34B-23-33 from those round and perky natural breasts to her alluring butt. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and across the years she also used the stage names Rebecca, Kelly Fuck 'n Wells, and Kelley Wells. You can delight yourself with some of scenes on websites like Anal Cum Junkies, Bang Me Boys, Big Mouthfuls, Blacks On Blondes, Cuckold Sessions, Dirty Fuck Dolls, Evil Angel, Girls Hunting Girls, Glory Hole, Hogtied, I Love Monster Cocks, Jizz Mouth Wash, and Lethal Hardcore.

Kelly Wells's Videos

See All Videos

Social