Saana

5 Videos
Image of Saana
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Finland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Saana Suomi, Saana Blond, Seana, Sanna
Day of Birth
29th of November 1984
Measurements
36B-??-??
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4722
BIO
She spent around 5 years in the adult entertainment industry and became quite famous for her alluring scenes which often involved anal sex or double penetrations. Sabrina Blond was featured in over 40 XXX movies during her career as well as in several web scenes. The buxom European beauty was born in Prague, Czech Republic on February 16, 1987 under the astrological sign of Aquarius. Also known as Janine Rose, Angela Devil, or Baby Jane, she decided to step foot in the explicit world of porn when she was in her early twenties. Sabrina Blond is 5'1", weighs 95 lbs and her spectacular body measures 32A-24-32, with her curves being implant free. She has the Rolling Stones logo tattooed on her butt cheek and a piercing in her navel. She did her first anal sex scene for the movie ' Girls from Prague 4' from Bluebird films and her first double penetration for ' Russian Institute: Lesson 12: Back to School' from Marc Dorcel. Her performances also include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, ass to mouth, creampies, and lesbian moments. She retired in 2013.

Saana's Videos

See All Videos