Alison Star

10 Videos
Image of Alison Star
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Allison Star, Izabella Varga, Alison Lohman
Day of Birth
18th of October 1985
Measurements
36DD-23-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7665
BIO
Yet another Hungarian beauty to step foot in the porn industry, Alison Star has spent more than five years in the branch and managed to build a name for herself as well as a massive fan base. The sensual brown eyed brunette has starred in over 60 triple X movies, compilations and pack so far, as well as in dozens of hypnotizing web scenes. She was born in Budapest, Hungary on October 18, 1985 and decided to pursue an adult modeling career when she was in her mid-twenties. The buxom seductress made her debut in front of the cameras in 2005 and across the years filmed content for a series of top porn networks including Porn Pros, New Sensations, DDF Productions, Cum Louder, Bang Bros, 21 Sextury, Meat Members, and Naughty America. Alison Star is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs just under 94lbs and her appetizing curves measure 36DD-23-33, with those breast clearly being augmented. She has no piercings nor tattoos on her body and during her career she also used the stage names Alison Lohman and Izabella Varga. This naughty doll does vaginal, anal, interracial, blowjobs, deepthroat, footjobs, swallowing and creampies.

Alison Star's Videos

See All Videos