Kasey Kox

Image of Kasey Kox
Social


Follow me on Twitter @kaceykox_real
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sweet Kacey, Kasey Cox, Kaycee, Kacey Kox
Day of Birth
2nd of June 1982
Measurements
34C-28-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5851
BIO
Also known as Kacey or Sweet Kacey, this beautiful brown haired nympho is a retired American porn actress who hasn't been active in front of the cameras since 2006. However, during her six years in the business she managed to attract a wide fan base due to her appetizing teen looks and an avid appetite for hardcore. Kasey Kox was born in Orlando, Florida on June 2, 1982 under the star sign of Gemini and she made her debut in explicit movies when she was only eighteen years old. One of her early performances was for Anabolic Video's 'Initiations' series (2000). Kasey Kox is a 5 feet and 5 inches hazel eyed beauty who weighs nearly 121 lbs and with the most delicious 34C-28-36 natural curves. She a girl's face tattooed on her back as well as piercings in her navel, tongue, and nipples. Besides vaginal sex her performances included anal, double penetrations, interracial, swallowing and even girl - girl scenes. She was featured in over 100 XXX movies and compilations and you can also enjoy some of her clips on a range of adult websites such as Amateur Allure, Big Mouthfuls, Blacks On Blondes, Captain Stabbin, Cum Fiesta, Devils Film, House Wife Bangers, Monsters Of Cock, Peter North, Solo Interviews, and Twistys.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @kaceykox_real