Melissa Lauren

12 Videos
Image of Melissa Lauren
Advertisement
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran
Day of Birth
16th of October 1984
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6276
BIO
She's French, she's incredibly naughty and she clearly has a passion for anal sex. Melissa Lauren is by far one of the most renowned babes in pornography with well over 470 triple X movies and at least 270 compilations crediting her name. She was born as Barbara Masvaleix in La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France on October 16, 1984 under the astrological sign of Libra. The sensual brunette with clear blue eyes stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just around 114 lbs and measures 34D-23-33 from breasts to booty. She had her breasts enhanced from B cup to D cup in May 2006. She studied to become a cook and worked as a pastry chef for three years at a fine restaurant before getting involved in adult entertainment in June 2003. Three years later Melissa Lauren decided to focus more on directing pornographic films and to stop performing in boy - girl scenes. However she did appear in a few heterosexual clips afterwards, and across the years she collaborated with companies like Team Skeet, Kink.com, Brazzers, Premium Pass, Naughty America, and Meat Members. She has the French words ' Qvod Me Nvtrit Me Destrvit' tattooed on her forearm. Also she has piercings in her tongue, navel, and both nipples.

Melissa Lauren's Videos

03:08
Melissa Lauren in anal
27,667 views
6 years ago
05:06
Sweet Looking Slut Melissa Dped
26,325 views
6 years ago
02:59
Melissa Lauren sucking two black guys
02:59
Melissa Lauren in anal sex
20,751 views
6 years ago
02:59
Sexy Melissa Lauren in bdsm action
20,175 views
6 years ago
02:59
Melissa Lauren in outdoor anal
21,405 views
6 years ago
08:43
Melissa Lauren sucking A Bunch Of cocks
03:40
Melissa Lauren in red boots
15,217 views
6 years ago

See All Videos