Katie St Ives

12 Videos
Image of Katie St Ives
Social



Follow me on Twitter @katiestives
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Katie Stives, Lilith Rose, Katie St. Ives
Day of Birth
19th of December 1988
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9019
BIO
Nominated for five industry awards so far and with around 300 XXX movies and compilations on the active, Katie St Ives is a successful American porn actress renowned for her incredibly arousing scenes. She has short brown hair and a set of mesmerizing green eyes as well as a flawless and all natural body. The babe was born as Zoey Noel Davis in Sherman Oaks, California on December 19, 1988 under the star sign of Sagittarius. She comes from a family with mixed German and Cuban descent and growing up she wanted to be a cook. She worked as a bagger for a couple of supermarkets as well as a cashier and waitress before getting involved in pornography. Katie St Ives made her debut in front of the cameras when she was 20 years old and since then she managed to work with some of the biggest names in the industry, including Team Skeet, Reality Kings, New Sensations, Naughty America, Mofos, Mile High, Girlsway, Dogfart, Brazzers and Bang Bros. She is 5' 1", weighs about 117 lbs and her body measures 34B-25-34. She does anal sex, double penetrations, vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, deepthroat, solos, blowbangs, gangbangs and a variety of lesbian scenes.

Katie St Ives's Videos

13:59
Blonde And Brunette Sluts Shares A BBC
08:53
Sweet naughty brunette nailed on a table
07:00
Hot Katie St Ives pumped in the backyard
01:11
Katie Stives sucking
9,364 views
5 years ago
02:14
Nina getting a surprise
64,339 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @katiestives