Celeste Star

19 Videos
Image of Celeste Star
Social



Follow me on Twitter @misscelestestar
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, FTV Michelle
Day of Birth
28th of December 1985
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14743
BIO
One of the most prolific porn actress for the lesbian genre, Celeste Star is also one of the most beautiful and she has spent more than a decade in the industry so far. The appealing blue eyed nymph has been featured in over 400 XXX movies, packs, web scenes and compilations so far and she still doesn't show any signs of retirement. She was born in Pomona, California on December 28, 1985 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her late teens. Among her initial performances she did a lesbian threesome with Ashton Moore and Jenna Haze for 'Ashton's Auditions 3' (2004) from Jill Kelly Productions. Celeste Star is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs just under 112 lbs and measures 34C-25-36 from her juicy, natural breasts to that hypnotizing booty of hers. She has her star sign tattooed on the middle of her back and a piercing in her tongue. She comes from a family with mixed Scottish, Mexican, and Irish roots and her real name is Crystal Ann Varela. She was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in June 2007. She was also nominated for a total of four industry awards, including twice for 'Best Solo Sex Scene'.

Celeste Star's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @misscelestestar