Alexis May

2 Videos
Image of Alexis May
Social
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexis Folsome, Lexi May, Dawn Wilson
Day of Birth
17th of January 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-33
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6197
BIO
Famous for her strong Scottish accent and those marvelous 34DD natural breasts, Alexis May has not been featured in a great number of adult movies so far, however she's very popular due to her voracious appetite for sex and her curvy, voluptuous figure. She was born as Dawn Wilson in Giffnock, Glasgow, Scotland, UK on January 17, 1983 under the astrological sign of Capricorn. In 2004 she was already working as a legal secretary when she decided to join the adult entertainment industry part time. Soon enough she was frequently traveling outside Scotland to film different scenes in Denmark, France, Sweden, and Holland so she became a full time performer. The buxom blue eyed brunette is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs no more than 110 lbs and her lip-biting body measures 34DD-24-33. Across the years Alexis May has collaborated with adult networks like Reality Kings, Killergram, New Sensations, Brazzers and All Reality Pass and you can enjoy some of her breathtaking performances on popular XXX websites including Baby Got Boobs, Big Tit Patrol, Big Tits Boss, Bluebird Films, Club Babes, Heavy Handfuls, Jim Slips Ukstreetsluts, Kinky Couples, Legsex, Porn Stars Utd, and Videosz. She does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, and threesomes.

Alexis May's Videos

05:02
Busty amateur riding
20,139 views
5 years ago
02:10
Getting ready to suck
17,282 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social