Sensual Jane

6 Videos
Image of Sensual Jane
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sensualjane
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Janelle
Day of Birth
15th of July 1983
Measurements
36E-25-36
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7985
BIO
With one of the hottest set of boobs in the whole porn industry, Sensual Jane has enjoyed a very successful career so far. The East European bombshell quickly made a name for herself in adult entertainment with over 40 XXX titles crediting her name. She was born in Bucharest, Romania on July 15, 1983 and her impressive breasts began growing after she turned 16. And as soon as you notice her spectacular 36E-25-36 curves you are going to find it hard to believe that those babies are 100% real. Growing up she dreamed about becoming a dancer and she made her debut in pornography in her mid-20's back in 2009. She's 5 feet and 6 inches tall and weighs 128 lbs, so Sensual Jane's body is the ultimate prize for any man or woman for that matter considering her vast experience in girl - girl scenes. Across the years she has starred in very explicit movies and worked with some of the industry's biggest names like Perfect Gonzo, New Sensations, DDF productions, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. You can also see the Romanian smoking hot sex pistol on a variety of adult websites including Twistys, Monster Curves, Mommy Got Boobs, House Of Taboo, Big Wet Butts, and Babes. She has a pierced navel but no tattoos on her natural body.

Sensual Jane's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @sensualjane