Naomi Russell

45 Videos
Image of Naomi Russell
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nyomi Russell, Naiomi, Naomi St. Claire, Nyomi, Naomi,
Day of Birth
25th of September 1983
Measurements
32B-25-39
Height
169cm / 5'7"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
22519
BIO
One of the most prolific American pornographic actress of all time, Naomi has been performing explicit scenes for a decade or so and she starred in well over 400 XXX titles, compilations and packs. And despite her countless and majestic anal scenes, it was something she had never experimented prior to her involvement in the industry. The enticing hazel eyed babe with long brown hair was born as Naomi Devash Dechter in Los Angeles, California on September 25, 1983 under the star sign of Libra and decided to join the world of pornography when she was in her early twenties. Naomi has used several other aliases across the years like Naomi St. Claire or Nyomi Russell and managed to win three industry awards, including ' Best POV Sex Scene ' and ' Best New Starlet' at the 2007 AVN ceremony. She is 5' 7", weighs just under 130 lbs and measures 32B-25-39 from those juicy and natural breasts to her cock craving ass. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, double anal, swallowing, gang bangs and lesbian moments. You can delith yourself with some of her scenes on a wide range of adult websites such as Anal Lick Fest, Bare Foot Maniacs, Big Tits Round Asses, Big Wet Butts, Evil Angel, Elegant Angel, Jules Jordan, Lust For Anal, Round Mound Of Ass, Sex And Submission, and Vivid.

Naomi Russell's Videos

06:05
Skinny Naomi Shah sucking
2,953 views
2 years ago
06:05
Chubby brunette wife toying
5,587 views
2 years ago
34:50
Sweet Naomi in anal sex
4,057 views
2 years ago
06:05
Mature lady fingering
6,306 views
2 years ago
05:00
Lovely Naomi Ide in hard action
5,274 views
2 years ago
06:05
Spread out latina toying
3,026 views
2 years ago