Jessica Jaymes

14 Videos
Image of Jessica Jaymes
Social



Follow me on Twitter @jessicajaymes
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jessica James
Day of Birth
8th of March 1979
Measurements
32D-22-33
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11599
BIO
She spent nearly a decade and a half in the adult entertainment industry and managed to get featured in around 200 XXX movies, packs and compilations as well as countless web scenes. Jessica Jaymes is probably one of the most renowned porn actresses at the moment from the MILF / mature genre and has two AVN nominations on the active. She was born in Anchorage, Alaska on March 8, 1979 under the star sign of Pisces and decided to step foot in pornography when she was in her mid-twenties. She was featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in January 2007 and as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in August 2008. Jessica Jaymes is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and measures 32D-22-33 from her juicy but fake breasts to her hypnotizing booty, which also has received implants. The doll has several tattoos on her body including the words 'Pisces' on her wrist and 'Dad' on her ring finger. Her performances include a balanced mix between girl - girl and boy - girl scenes and you can check her out on websites such as Big Tits And Nerds, Brazzers Vault, Day With A Pornstar, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Hot And Mean, I Have A Wife, Jules Jordan, Moms Teach Sex, My Wife's Hot Friend, Naughty Office, and Real Wife Stories.

Jessica Jaymes's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @jessicajaymes