Tiffany Taylor

8 Videos
Image of Tiffany Taylor
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Heather Hunt, Heater Hunt, Tiffany Tyler,
Day of Birth
6th of December 1980
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7957
BIO
With a set of hypnotizing blue eyes and sexy long hair, Tiffany Taylor has been quite a hit in adult entertainment since the first time she made her presence in front of the cameras. Born as Summer Hanson in Los Angeles, California on December 6, 1980 in a family with mixed Pakistani and French roots. She is trilingual and can fluently speak Spanish, French, and English. The brown haired seductress stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs around 110 lbs and she has this crazy appetite for sex. Her luscious body curves measure 34B-25-34 and her breasts are all natural. She has no piercings but she does have a few tattoos including a Playboy bunny on her back, a butterfly on her foot, and the Tinkerbell character on her belly. Tiffany Taylor made her debut in explicit pornographic scenes back in 2004 and she has enjoyed an expanding career ever since. In 2006 she suffered a back injury during a car crash, which made her give up on some of the projects she was working on. However, later the same year she signed an exclusive contract with Vivid for one year. She has managed to be credited for more than 200 triple X rated movies so far and she's not going to stop very soon.

Tiffany Taylor's Videos

See All Videos

Social