Stephanie cane

1 Videos
Image of Stephanie cane
Social

Follow me on Twitter @canestephanie
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Stephanie Kane, Shayne
Day of Birth
11th of November 1986
Measurements
36B-25-35
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4518
BIO
One exotic looking brunette of Israeli origins, Stephanie Cane has starred in well over 170 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far, and despite rumors of her retirement she is still active in front of the cameras, with productions like 2015's 'Romance X', 'Dirty Masseuses', and 'Show Me the Money' crediting her name. She was born as Brittney Shauri Green in Haifa, Israel on November 11, 1986 in a Jewish family. She moved to the United States when she was little and growing up she attended high school in Orange County. The attractive green eyed brunette made her debut in front of the cameras on On February 7, 2007 when she was only 20 years old. Since then Stephanie Cane has filmed content with the majority of big names in the industry including Brazzers, Team Skeet, Reality Gang, Naughty America, Dogfart, Meat Members and 21 Sextury. You can enjoy some of her thrilling scenes on popular adult websites like 1000 Facials, Casting Couch Teens, Cum Fiesta, Evil Angel, Fucked Hard 18, Fucked Up Handjobs, In The Vip, Innocent High, Lethal Hardcore, Peter North, and Twistys. She shines in both boy - girl and girl - girl scenes and she's one very naughty seductress, doing vaginal, interracial, blowjobs, and even bukkakes.

Stephanie cane's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @canestephanie