Princess Clover

Image of Princess Clover
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Caramel S, Mango A, Katya Clover,
Day of Birth
1st of April 1988
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
10122