Amirah Adara

45 Videos
Image of Amirah Adara
Social

Follow me on Twitter @amirahadaraxxx
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Adara Amirah, Amira Adara
Day of Birth
18th of February 1992
Measurements
32A-23-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
50223
BIO
Hungarian babes make some of the hottest porn stars, and Amirah Adara is clearly no exception to the rule. The slender brunette bombshell has quickly built a strong reputation with producers, scene partners and fans and enjoyed a constantly growing popularity. The voluptuous Aquarius was born in Budapest, Hungary on February 18, 1992. At age eighteen she got involved with the adult entertainment biz after a female agent asked if she was interested in modeling. One year later she had already started performing hardcore scenes for different companies. The appetizing European goddess stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs around 101 lbs. and she's blessed with some really perky 32A-23-34 curves and some exceptional teen features alongside that seductive smile of hers. Her ass is to die for and it's no wonder why she starred in an abundance of anal sex scenes. She is also a huge fan of double penetrations and you can regularly see her getting both her holes pounded to the max. Sometimes Amirah Adara likes to get incredibly nasty and you can witness her getting that pretty face of hers splattered by several loads. She is also incredibly sensual in all her lesbian scenes. She has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos.

Amirah Adara's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @amirahadaraxxx