Casey Chase

Image of Casey Chase
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kasey Chase, Kacey Chase, Carlie X
Day of Birth
13th of April 1991
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5876
BIO
With a super sweet face and a set of big, innocent hazel eyes, Casey Chase is by far one of the favorite pornstars to play naughty step daughters or kinky schoolgirls on the set. This beautiful babe was born in Ann Arbor, Michigan on 13 April 1991 from a family with mixed Native American and French heritage. Quickly after turning 19 she decided to follow a career in adult entertainment and she made her debut in 2010 with around a great number of XXX tiles in her first year of business. The appetizing 34B-22-34 stunner is blessed with a pair of lovely all-natural boobs and a talent for performing. Casey Chase has worked with a few big names in the industry including Hustler Video, FM Concepts, Lethal Hardcore, Bang Productions, Mile High, Reality Kings, Digital Playground, and Girlfriends Films for over 30 movies and compilations. Her performances include a balanced mix between boy-girl scenes and lesbian / solo scenes. She likes giving head and ending up with that pretty face all splattered by her male partners but she also craves for a woman's delicate touch from time to time. She has multiple tattoos including one on her left year, toe, wrist and back of the neck, but no piercings. The hot Aries also goes by the stage names Carlie X and Kasey Chase.
Social