Lara Brookes

1 Videos
Image of Lara Brookes
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Laura Brooks, Lara, Lara Brooks, Tara
Day of Birth
21st of March 1990
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4984

Lara Brookes's Videos

See All Videos

Social