Alexa Tomas

Visit Website
15 Videos
Image of Alexa Tomas
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexatomasx
Country of Origin
Spain
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexa Joymii, Alexa Nutabu, Alexa Thomas, Alexa T
Day of Birth
19th of March 1985
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
14209
BIO
She's Spanish, brunette and absolutely gorgeous and she has graced the adult entertainment industry with her lip-biting presence. Alexa Tomas is probably one of the most attractive babes in the branch and despite only being featured in around 15 XXX movies since her debut, her popularity is impressive. She was born in Valencia, Spain on March 19, 1985 and she lost her virginity when she was eighteen with her boyfriend at the time. She decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her late twenties and one of her first scenes was for Evil Angel's 'Gonzo Style' from 2014. The beautiful hazel eyed brunette is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 119 lbs and she's blessed with the most delicious 32B-24-35 natural curves. Alexa Tomas has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos. She does vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, creampies, girl - girl and orgies and everything about her is worth fantasizing about. The buxom senorita has filmed content for the big boys in the industry such as Reality Kings, Mofos, Naughty America, Fantasy Massage, DDF Productions and Brazzers, and you can enjoy some of her scenes on adult websites like 21naturals, Ass Masterpiece, Babes, Euro Sex Parties, House Of Taboo, Latina Sex Tapes, Nuru Massage, Porn Fidelity, Real Wife Stories, and Wicked Pictures.

Alexa Tomas's Videos

12:24
Lucky man doing two wet pussies
44,066 views
8 months ago
10:20
Gorgeous Alexa Tomas gets some
29,573 views
9 months ago
11:33
Tushy - Alexa Tomas fucks stepson
142,917 views
10 months ago
09:59
Raven secretary in stockings gets facial

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexatomasx