Little Caprice

7 Videos
Image of Little Caprice
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Caprice, Caprice A, Caprice S, Caprise, Lola, Lola D, Lolashut, Marketa, Patricia, The Little Caprice,
Day of Birth
26th of October 1988
Measurements
32B-25-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
13182
BIO
With her petite frame and youthful looks Little Caprice is probably one of the most popular women in the porn industry and the very definition of a authentic babe. This doll has spent more than half a decade doing explicit scenes and managed to build a massive fan base across the years. Also known as Marketa Stroblova, Lola, Caprice S, or Lolashut, the seductive sex pistol was born in Prague, Czech Republic on October 26, 1988 under the star sign of Scorpio. She decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was 20 years old and one of her early performances was for Nubiles. The light brown haired beauty is only 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 90 lbs and measures around 32B-25-34 with her perky breasts being natural. She was featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in July 2013 and she has piercings in her navel, tongue, and nose. Little Caprice did a total of four anal sex scenes so far, two for Woodman Casting X and two for X-art. Her performances also include vaginal sex, blowjobs, threesomes, solos and girl - girl clips.

Little Caprice's Videos

16:08
Hardcore anal sex for Little Caprice
11:57
Little Caprice fingering
22,220 views
6 years ago
05:09
Cutie Hoe Caprice Doggied
29,985 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social