Siri

14 Videos
Image of Siri
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Siri XXX, Siri Pornstar
Day of Birth
20th of June 1988
Measurements
30H-27-38
Height
176cm / 5'10"
Weight
68kg / 150lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
22415
BIO
She's one of the most en vogue porn stars at the moment and a dream come true to hundreds of thousands of her fans. Blessed with the most appetizing set of 30H natural breasts, this sometimes blonde sometimes redhead is responsible for dozens of incredible hardcore scenes. Siri was born in Minneapolis, Minnesota on June 20, 1988 under the star sign of Gemini and decided to pursue a career in the industry while in college. She made her debut in front of the cameras in February 2012 and since then she starred in over 100 XXX titles, as well as in numerous compilations. Siri is quite tall considering her height of 5 feet and 9 inches and she weighs somewhere between 147 - 151 lbs. Her voluptuous body measures 30H-27-38 and everything about her is implant free. She did her first anal sex scene for the website Hardx in the fall of 2014. Her performances often include vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, solos, lesbian and even blow bangs. You can delight yourself with the curvaceous beauty on sites like All Girl Massage, Big Tits At Work, Doctor Adventures, Lethal Hardcore, My Dad's Hot Girlfriend, Naughty Athletics, Nuru Massage, Public Disgrace, Scoreland, Sweet Heart Video, and Vivid.

Siri's Videos

See All Videos

Social