Nikky Thorn

27 Videos
Image of Nikky Thorn
Social

Follow me on Twitter @princessnikki5
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nichole Windsor, Amanda Muffoski, Nikky Thorn, Nicky Thorne, Nikki Thorne
Day of Birth
17th of November 1986
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
18613
BIO
One very naughty Hungarian blonde, Nikky Thorn is famous for her lip-biting hardcore scenes as well as for her implant free boobs and natural looks. Also known as Amanda Muffoski, Nichole Windsor, Amanda Desire, or Nichola, this splendid bombshell starred in over 100 XXX movies and compilations and is still active today. She was born in Budapest on November 17, 1986 under the star sign of Scorpio and started performing explicit scenes when she was 20 years old. One of her first performances was for the movie 'Baby Loves the Shaft 1' from Killergram. Nikky Thorn is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, has big brown eyes and weighs just under 115 lbs. Her flawless body measures 34B-24-34, and those round, perky breasts all natural. She has no tattoos nor piercings on her silky skin and she enjoys doing all sorts of naughty stuff like anal sex, double penetrations, fisting, machines, interracial, and gang bangs. She has collaborated with networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Killergram, Leche 69, DDF Productions, Brazzers, and 21 Sextury and you can watch her in action on site such as Asshole Fever, Big Wet Butts, Bluebird Films, Club Sandy, Daring Sex, Euro Sex Parties, Hands On Hardcore, House Of Taboo, Lethal Hardcore, Only Blowjob, and Teach Me Fisting.

Nikky Thorn's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @princessnikki5