Bibi Jones

Visit Website
4 Videos
Image of Bibi Jones
Social
Follow me on Twitter @_bibijones
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brittney Beth, BiBi Jones, Britney Beth, Britney Maclin,
Day of Birth
23rd of July 1991
Measurements
34D-22-32
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
34863
BIO
Innocent looking blonde stunner Bibi Jones is one of the hottest babes to have ever step foot in adult entertainment and certainly a delight to all her naughty fans. She was born in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma on July 23, 1991 and made her debut as a stripper for a club in Phoenix, Arizona after turning 18. Due to her killer looks, that curvaceous 34D-22-32 body and mesmerizing blue eyes she quickly caught the attention of several porn companies. In December 2010 she was the youngest starlet to sign a contract with industry giant Digital Playground after she had starred in a few scenes as Britney Beth. Bibi Jones has been allegedly involved with several professional players from the National Hockey League and the Major League Baseball after helping to recruit potential clients for Terry Bross, a baseball agent from Arizona. She announced her retirement from the industry in July, 2012 but she returned in February 2013 to fulfill her contract with Digital Playground. She has also worked with New Sensations, Zero Tolerance, Girlfriends Film, Brazzers and Hustler. In September 2012 she was featured as "Pet of the Month" for the Australian edition of Penthouse magazine. In October 2011 Jones was involved in a scandal after posting on her Twitter account a topless photo together with New England Patriots' star Rob Gronkowski.

Bibi Jones's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @_bibijones