Annette Schwarz

5 Videos
Image of Annette Schwarz
Social



Follow me on Twitter @annetteschwarz
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Annetta Schwarz, Annette Schwartz, Annette Swartz, Anette
Day of Birth
26th of March 1984
Measurements
34C-26-40
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
65kg / 144lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
20127
BIO
One blonde and incredibly beautiful German babe, Annette Schwarz has managed to make quite the name for herself in adult entertainment not only because of her looks but also due to her flawless performances across the years. She was born as Annette Carmen Schoenlaub near the city of Mainz, in Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany on March 26, 1984, which makes her a voluptuous Aries. She decided to pursue a career in pornography after she turned eighteen and moved to Munich. This is where she signed a contract and starred in about 30 of John Thompson's GGG and 666 films, mostly doing fetish scenes. Starting with 2005 she decided to film scenes for other websites, including Evil Angel, and Private. She has also worked with networks like Twisted Factory, Porn Pros, Meat Members, Dogfart, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury and her performances often include spectacular anal sex scenes, double penetration, fisting, machines, interracial, and gang bangs. Annette Schwarz is quite tall given her height of 5 feet and 11 inches and she weighs no more than 142 lbs. Her appetizing curves measure 34C-26-40 and her sinful booty has made history. She has a tattoo on her lower back and piercings in her clit hood and navel.

Annette Schwarz's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @annetteschwarz