Georgia Peach

Visit Website
3 Videos
Image of Georgia Peach
Social



Follow me on Twitter @georgiaspeach
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Georgia Starr, Georgia X, Bebe Felony, Miss Georgia Peach, Leigh, Leigh Model, Lorelie Leigh, Georgia X.
Day of Birth
4th of December 1984
Measurements
40DD-45-48
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
84kg / 186lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7011
BIO
One very naughty Sagittarius, Georgia Peach was born in Cleveland, Ohio on December 4, 1984. This all American blonde with sensual blue eyes and delicious curves has used many stage names during her career including Bebe Felony, Georgia Starr, and Knocked Up Peaches. She joined the adult industry when she was 20 years old and did her first hardcore scene on March 28, 2004. Prior to that she had worked as an electrician's helper. Since her debut, Georgia Peach has been featured in more than 200 triple X titles, working with business leaders such as Evil Angel, Red Light District, Vivid, Adam & Eve, Zero Tolerance, Digital Playground, and Reality Kings. Her main theme was "big butts" and "interracial" and she did plenty of anal sex scenes. As a matter of fact, Georgia has a passion for getting her round ass pounded and you can also see her enjoying many double penetrations. In 2012 she got pregnant but continued to perform in front of the camera for DreamsOfBooty and Plumper Pass because of all the weight she had gained. She also posted regular videos for her personal websites Clips4Sale and Southern Charms. After birth her boobs continued to grow up to 38E, making the Southern blonde even more appetizing. Gia Paloma has performed in over 430 titles during her entire career and she's mostly famous for not saying no to anything in front of the camera. You can see her doing anal, double penetrations, ass to mouth, swallowing and even fetish videos including bondage and watersports. She also enjoy the company of other women on the set and she's very committed when it comes to passionate lesbian sex or lip-biting solos. She started her debut as a director in 2004, and was involved in four movies for No Boundaries and one for Critical X. As a performer she won 2005 AVN's "Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video" award and XRCO's "Girl/Girl" award. In 2007 Gia married Tommy Pistol, Naughty America director and former adult performer.

Georgia Peach's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @georgiaspeach