Arianna Sinn

Image of Arianna Sinn
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ariannasinn
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Foxy Mary
Day of Birth
14th of October 1984
Measurements
32G-27-38
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
82kg / 181lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7643
BIO
If you're a boob lover, then chances are you've heard about Arianna Sinn until now. This extremely voluptuous East European hottie has gained a lot of popularity due to her massive jugs and her fan base is constantly growing. She was born in Bucharest, Romania on October 14, 1984 under the star sign of Libra and she's extremely passionate about art. She always wanted to be a model and starting with 2008 she began working with BigTitsGlamour under the alias "Foxy Mary" and got some good exposure. A year later she collaborated with Score and Boobstudy with the stage name we know today. Arianna Sinn is now in the BBW category, standing 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighing 180 lbs. Her impressive curves measure 32G-27-38 and you can check her out in a few of her films like 2010's "Busty Arianna" or 2011's "Mammary Mambo". She has also worked with the company Reality Kings, for the website Big Naturals. At the moment you won't see her starring in many XXX movies, as she mostly dedicates her time to her personal website. Here she does hardcore scenes and sublime solos, making sure you get a very good look at her impressive jugs.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ariannasinn