Britney Brighton

Image of Britney Brighton
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Britney Blew, Alida, Brittny Blew, Britney,
Day of Birth
17th of November 1987
Measurements
34C-28-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2899
BIO
Not as famous as many other of her colleagues in the adult entertainment branch, Britney Brighton is clearly underrated because besides her beauty and outrageous sex appeal, she is also gifted with a natural talent in front of the camera. The adorable brown eyed brunette was born in Wausau, Wisconsin on November 17, 1987, which makes her a Scorpio. She grew up with a taste for modeling and dancing and decided to move to Miami when she was nineteen. Here she worked as a dancer in various night clubs, and did some stripping as well. This eventually led to her involvement in explicit hardcore, which happened in 2007. Britney Brighton stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs no more than 114 lbs, so she's quite petite. Her appetizing curves measure 34DD-28-33 and those boobies, even though they look natural, are artificially augmented. Her initial alias was "Britney Blew" but she decided to change it after a few scenes. The attractive doll has been featured in 17 XXX DVD titles and 6 other compilations during her brief career in pornography. She has also filmed content for a variety of networks and websites including Reality Kings, Brazzers, New Sensations, Porn Pros, Nerdpass, Videosz, Real Exgirlfriends, Money Talks, Cum Fiesta, Big Mouthfuls and BangBus.