Angelica Heart

13 Videos
Image of Angelica Heart
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara
Day of Birth
18th of June 1983
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7468
BIO
She looks absolutely gorgeous with a pair of glasses on and she knows exactly how to make her scene partners feel like real kings. Angelica Heart is probably one of the naughtiest girls in the porn industry and she has starred in well over 120 triple X films, compilations and packs until now. The seductive brunette was born as Tamara Herpai in Gyor, Hungary on June 18, 1983 under the astrological sign of Gemini. The green eyed beauty decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment branch in her mid-twenties and filmed one of her first performances was a lesbian scene for the movie 'Girls On Girls 14' from New Sensations. Angelica Heart 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just about 120lbs and measures 34D-26-36 from those appetizing yet fake boobs (she had them enhanced from B cup to D cup in 2009) to her cock craving ass. Across the years she has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, Bang Bros, Mofos, Naughty America, DDF Productions, Culioneros, 21 Sextury, and Brazzers and you can enjoy some of her scenes on adult websites such as 1000 Facials, Asshole Fever, Big Wet Butts, Daring Sex, Devils Film, Digital Desire, Dorcel Club, Footsie Babes, Fucked Hard 18, Hungarian Honeys, Mikes Apartment, and Viv Thomas.

Angelica Heart's Videos

See All Videos

Social