Shalina Devine

2 Videos
Image of Shalina Devine
Social
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A.
Day of Birth
17th of May 1986
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4075
BIO
One superb brunette starlet that comes all the way from Eastern Europe, Shalina Devine has become very popular in the last few years due to some incredible anal and double penetration scenes as well as for her avid appetite for everything hardcore. The green eyed beauty was born in Bucharest, Romania on May 17, 1986 under the star sign of Taurus and decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her mid-twenties. Among her first performances she did an anal sex scene alongside male actor Rocco Siffredi for the movie 'Rocco: Puppet Master 7' from Evil Angel. Shalina Devine is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 103 lbs and her slim body makes those sexy 34C-24-36 curves really stand out. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and her scenes include vaginal sex, double penetrations, fisting, footjobs, creampies, solos and girl - girl. She has starred in around 30 XXX movies and compilations so far and across the years she filmed content for studios such as 21 Sextury Video, Digital Playground, Digital Sin, Dog House Digital, Evil Angel, Fake Agent, Jules Jordan Video, Marc Dorcel, Mofos, New Sensations, Private, and Third Degree Films.

Shalina Devine's Videos

See All Videos

Social