Mason Moore

10 Videos
Image of Mason Moore
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Miss Ryder
Day of Birth
1st of February 1985
Measurements
34DD-26-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
13831
BIO
This voluptuous babe spent around 4 years in the world of adult entertainment and managed to become notorious to say the least. Mason Moore starred in nearly 200 triple X films as well as in hundreds of web scenes and galleries. The brown eyed brunette also known as Miss Ryder was born as Megan Morrison in Granada Hills, California on February 1, 1985 under the star sign of Aquarius. She spent her childhood in Los Angeles and when she was seventeen she faked an ID in order to perform as a stripper for a local club. She made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her mid-twenties and she performer her first anal sex scene in 2009 for Jules Jordan. Mason Moore is 5' 5", weighs about 123 lbs and her heavenly body measures 34DD-26-34 with both her ass and pair of boobs being surgically enhanced. In 2010 she did her first double penetration scene, also for Jules Jordan and you can also check her out in a variety of interracial, vaginal, blowjob, deep throat, handjob, footjob, solo and girl - girl clips. She retired from performing in 2012. Mellanie Monroe is 5 feet and 9 inches tall, weighs around 144lbs, has no tattoos and her appetizing curves measure a whopping 34D-29-38, with artificially enhanced boobs. The blue eyed blonde cougar has piercings in her navel and right nostril and her performances include vaginal sex, a few anal scenes, blowjobs, handjobs, footjobs, machines, interracial, solos and even girl - girl. She has even attended an interracial blow bang for Dogfart in 2010. Across the years she has filmed content for renowned studios such as Baby Doll Pictures, Bang Bros. Production, Combat Zone, Blacks On Blondes, Devil's Films, Evasive Angles, Girlfriends Films, Juicy Entertainment, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, New Sensations, and White Ghetto. Mason Moore is 5' 5", weighs about 123 lbs and her heavenly body measures 34DD-26-34 with both her ass and pair of boobs being surgically enhanced. In 2010 she did her first double penetration scene, also for Jules Jordan and you can also check her out in a variety of interracial, vaginal, blowjob, deep throat, handjob, footjob, solo and girl - girl clips. She retired from performing in 2012.

Mason Moore's Videos

See All Videos

Social