Ava Rose

4 Videos
Image of Ava Rose
Social



Follow me on Twitter @avarosexxx
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva
Day of Birth
9th of February 1986
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7669
BIO
One of the sexiest brunettes to ever do porn, Ava Rose has quite an impressive career and she managed to get featured in well over 280 XXX movies, packs and compilations during her active years. She was born as Nadja Verebely in Sutton, Alaska on February 9, 1986, which makes her an Aquarius. She moved with her family to Las Vegas when she was ten years old and lost her virginity six years later with her boyfriend at the time. She and her younger sister Mia Rose were working as strippers in Reno when they were approached by an agent via MySpace. The blue eyed beauty started nude modeling for various websites in January 2006 and two months later she made the transition to explicit hardcore scenes (at the age of 20). The same year she became an exclusive contract girl for Adam & Eve Pictures and starred in the big budget film 'Carolina Jones and the Broken Covenant'. Since 2008 she started working as a free agent and was represented by LA Direct Models. Ava Rose is 5" 6', weighs just around 125 lbs and measures 34C-26-36, with those curves being 100% natural. She has several tattoos including a tribal and a grapevine on her back as well as piercings in her left Monroe and navel.

Ava Rose's Videos

28:13
Ava Rose and her meaty ass fucked
31,974 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @avarosexxx