Brandy Aniston

19 Videos
Image of Brandy Aniston
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brandi Bryant, Tatum Pierce
Day of Birth
19th of October 1984
Measurements
34D-22-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
19590
BIO
Skilled, shapely and super-hot brunette Brandy Aniston is one of the leading porn actresses these days and certainly a mesmerizing presence in front of the camera. Gifted with the perfect body and a pair of appetizing boobies, she can make you bite on your lips with ease. This splendid Libra was born in Orange County, California on October 19, 1984 in a family with mixed American and Thai descent. Growing up she dedicated her free time to dancing, modeling and singing and after turning 18 she began performing as a stripper. When had been performing at the Spearmint Rhino in California she was approached by numerous porn actresses and finally convinced to join the adult entertainment industry. The beautiful 34D-22-34 brunette made her debut in hardcore at the age of 25, back in 2009. She started with some girl-girl scenes, continued with a few solos and finally some boy-girl vaginal and facial clips. Her impressive performance ensured her a place in over a dozen XXX movies the following year and the start of an ascending career. She did her first anal scene in 2011 and she made directed her first adult movie in 2014. Brandy Aniston likes practicing Yoga and playing video games. She won three nominations, including AVN's "Unsung Starlet of the Year" in 2013, and XBIZ's "Best Scene - Parody Release" for the movie "Star Wars XXX: A Porn Parody".

Brandy Aniston's Videos

See All Videos

Social