Michelle Wild

6 Videos
Image of Michelle Wild
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Katalin Vad, Michelle Wilde
Day of Birth
16th of January 1980
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7097

Michelle Wild's Videos