Brooke Lee Adams

2 Videos
Image of Brooke Lee Adams
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brooke Lee Adams, Zeba FTV, Anastasia
Day of Birth
22nd of July 1986
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
14574
BIO
Brooke Lee Adams was born in San Diego, California. She's of British and Persian descent. Brooke Lee Adams participated in debate and drama in both high school and college. In addition, Brooke also studied symphonic piano and viola as well. Adams attended the University of Southern California in San Diego, where she majored in Biochemistry and minored in Visual Arts. Brooke Lee Adams first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 22 in December, 2008

Brooke Lee Adams's Videos

See All Videos

Social