Sinn Sage

8 Videos
Image of Sinn Sage
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dinn Sage, Rachel Henry
Day of Birth
4th of October 1983
Measurements
34B-26-40
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10683

Sinn Sage's Videos