Allie Haze

Visit Website
30 Videos
Image of Allie Haze
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alliehaze
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brittany Joy
Day of Birth
10th of May 1987
Measurements
32A-26-38
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
15579
BIO
With around 250 DVD adult movie titles on the active and a career which doesn't show any signs of fatigue, Allie Haze enjoys a massive popularity due to her stunning looks and flawless performance. The brown eyed brunette babe was born as Brittany Sturtevant in San Bernardino County, California on May 10, 1987 in a family with mixed Dutch and Hispanic roots. As a kid she wanted to become a model so she competed in beauty pageants and also theatre. She then trained as a firefighter and vet technician before modeling nude and eventually making the transition to more explicit scenes. She filmed her first clip in 2009 and her career has been active and ascending ever since. After a few months of only doing girl - girl scenes, she filmed her boy-girl debut with RamΓ³n Nomar for Reality Kings. Due to her youthful appearance, Allie Haze is often casted in teen themed movies and she enjoys being super naughty in front of the camera. From some sensational solos to a variety of intense anal sex scene, you might just say this babe doesn't like to say "No" to anything. You can often see her in threesomes, foursomes, gang bangs and even orgies and she clearly has a passion for big black cocks.

Allie Haze's Videos

11:53
Tushy - Allie Haze gets cock up her ass
08:14
Naughty mature teacher nailed
28,699 views
7 months ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @alliehaze