Anetta Keys

Image of Anetta Keys
Social


Follow me on Twitter @anettakeys
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aneta Brawn, Cindy Sweet, Aneta Smorhova, Aneta Keys
Day of Birth
18th of November 1983
Measurements
35B-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5554
BIO
Aneta Smrhová by her real name, this gorgeous Czech stunner retired from performing in 2010, yet she is still credited for a couple of recently released XXX movies such as 2015's 'Real Girlfriends' from Climax Films and 2014's 'Solo Girls Mania: Anita Keys' from Mvg Productions. Anetta Keys was born in Krivoklát, Czechoslovakia (modern day Czech Republic) on November 18, 1983, which makes her a Scorpio. The sexy hazel eyed brunette made her debut in the porn industry back in 2002 when she was only eighteen years old. She also used the aliases Aneta Smrhova, and Cindy Sweet in some of her scenes. Anetta Keys is 5"4', weighs no more than 108 lbs and her incredibly appetizing body measures 35B-24-34, with those breasts being all natural. She has a tattoo on her lower back and piercings in her navel and tongue. You can enjoy some of the babe's performances on a variety of porn websites including Blue Fantasies, Club Sandy, Dorcel Club, Digital Desire, Flirty Pussy, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Honey School, Hungarian Honeys, Penthouse, Private, Stockings On Pornstars, Stunners, Twistys, and Woodman Casting X. Her scenes often included vaginal, anal, double penetrations, fisting, footjobs, and solos.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @anettakeys