Bella Bellz

Image of Bella Bellz
Social


Follow me on Twitter @inkybellabellz
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bella Bends
Day of Birth
28th of March 1985
Measurements
34B-23-38
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3101
BIO
The majority of this naughty babe's performances include anal sex and she's one of the top actresses from the alternative porn genre. Bella Bellz has been active in front of the cameras since 2014 and she managed to get featured in around 20 XXX titles and web scenes so far and her popularity is constantly on the rise. The punk style haircut and numerous tattoos played a crucial role in her ascending career and the brown eyed babe was born in Atlanta, Georgia on March 26, 1985 from a family with mixed Italian and Cherokee ancestry. Bella Bellz is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs about 129 lbs and measures 34B-23-38 from her naturally round breasts to that very sinful booty. Her tattoos include a massive dragon on her back and butt cheeks and a design on her forearm. She also has a piercing in her navel and her scenes also include vaginal sex, interracial, squirting, ass to mouth, facials, and swallowing. You can check her out on websites such as Archangel, Assparade, Bangbus, Big Butts Like It Big, Big Wet Butts, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan, Phat Ass White Girls, and The Ass Factory.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @inkybellabellz