Liza Del Sierra

15 Videos
Image of Liza Del Sierra
Social

Follow me on Twitter @lizadelsierra
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lysa Del Sierra
Day of Birth
30th of August 1985
Measurements
40D-26-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10311
BIO
Famous for some of the most intense anal sex scenes in the history of pornography, this sexy European doll has been in business since 2005 and she made it to some of the wildest fantasies of her fans worldwide. Liza Del Sierra was born as Emillie Delaunay in Pontoise, Val-d'Oise, France on August 30, 1985, which makes her a Virgo. She is gifted with a body built for sin and some lip biting sex appeal so she was a massive hit right after deciding to step foot in adult entertainment. She is 5" 4', weighs 117 lbs and her lusty curves measure 40D-26-36, with those breasts being surgically enhanced. She only starred in French adult films during her first years in the branch, but made the transition towards American productions in 2009. Liza Del Sierra has collaborated with networks like Team Skeet, Naughty America, Reality Kings, Leche 69, Kink.com, Brazzers, Dogfart, and Bang Bros. You can delight yourself with the brunette stunner on a verity of adult websites including Vivid, Teach Me Fisting, Porn Stars Like It Big, Monster Curves, House Of Taboo, Dpfanatics, Captain Stabbin, Big Wet Butts, Big Tits At Work, and Asshole Fever. Besides anal, the hot babe also does vaginal sex, double penetrations, fisting, interracial, creampies, and facials.

Liza Del Sierra's Videos

15:05
Naughty ebony ladies in threesome
15,205 views
5 months ago
09:29
Sexy French chick fucked by two hard dicks

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @lizadelsierra