Jennifer Dark

20 Videos
Image of Jennifer Dark
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie
Day of Birth
18th of August 1982
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6666
BIO
With some of the most intense anal sex scenes ever and a constant desire to pleasure her partners, Jennifer Dark is one appetizing European brunette who made a name for herself in hardcore. She was born in Kolin, Czechoslovakia (modern day Czech Republic) on August 18, 1982 and spend most of her childhood in Prague. The beautiful Leo wanted to become a model and after a few small jobs she decided to adventure into the world of adult entertainment. She filmed her first scene in 2002 when she was twenty years old and since then she starred in around 300 XXX movie titles and over 100 compilations. Like the majority of girls from Europe she's quite tall given her 5 feet and 7 inches, and she's also fit considering her only 117 lbs. Jennifer Dark takes great pride in her mesmerizing 34C-25-35 curves, especially those surgically enhanced boobies, which she augmented from A cup to C cup in mid-2009. Across the years she has filmed content for a wide variety of adult websites, including Vivid, Twistys, Soapy Massage, Private, Peter North, Penthouse, Lust For Anal, Evil Angel, and Bangbus. Besides the anal she also loves double penetrations and big black cocks. She has a pierced navel and no tattoos.

Jennifer Dark's Videos

05:10
Sexy Mikayla Mendez in studio action
30,594 views
8 months ago
05:10
Thin brunette beauty
20,123 views
11 months ago
10:00
Two horny babes do some college dongs
06:00
Busty tall brunette sucking
8,297 views
3 years ago
05:59
Skinny nympho pumped on a table
4,105 views
3 years ago
05:14
Jennifer Dark fucked by two black dongs
05:30
Foot fetish and more fuck in the kitchen

See All Videos

Social