Alexis Grace

4 Videos
Image of Alexis Grace
Social


Follow me on Twitter @alexisgrace_xxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashley Grace, Alixus, Butterflyfluffyy, Mizz Fluffy, Mzfluffy, Mzzfluffy, Chelsi Choadload
Day of Birth
7th of December 1988
Measurements
36DD-26-37
Height
181cm / 6'0"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3947
BIO
She's one of the most attractive brunettes in the adult entertainment sector and she has been featured in around 90 XXX movies compilations and packs since her debut. Alexis Grace has one incredibly appetizing body and constantly growing fan base. She was born as Ashley Kearns in Clearwater, Florida on December 7, 1988, thing that makes her a Sagittarius. She decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her mid-twenties, and one of her first scenes was for the movie 'Cezar's Succulent Solos' released in 2009. Since then she has used a variety of aliases, including Chelsi Choadload, Mizz Fluffy, and Ashley Grace. The smoking hot sex pistol is 5 feet and 11 inches tall, weighs about 136 lbs and measures 36DD-26-37 from her appetizing bust to that mesmerizing booty. Alexis Grace has filmed content for a variety of networks including New Sensations, Nerd Pass, My XXX Pass, Fantasy Massage, Fame Digital, and Bang Bros. You can delight yourself with some of her performances on adult websites like All Girl Massage, Big Mouthfuls, Cum Fiesta, Devils Film, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Footsie Babes, I Know That Girl, Load My Mouth, My Girlfriend's Busty Friend, Pervs On Patrol, and White Ghetto.

Alexis Grace's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @alexisgrace_xxx